1950s Pencil Dress Crew Neck Slim Midi Dress With Belt Decoration1950s Pencil Dress Crew Neck Slim Midi Dress With Belt Decoration
25.9900

1950s Pencil Dress Crew Neck Slim Midi Dress With Belt Decoration

Flash sale
Ends In : 00h:00m:00s
Brand: Zkaka
Product Code: KK-MS02
  • $43.31 $25.99 -39%

Colour:
  • Red Red
Size:
Qty:
2 liked

The sexy midi pencil dresses feature in crewneck, Slim fitting, Stretch, Knee Length, make you look charming, is elegant for Most Social Occasions.

Material: Cotton, Roman Cloth

Color: Red

Waist: High Waist

Collar: Crew Neck

Pattern: Solid

Sleeve Type: Regular

Sleeve Length (cm): Seven-quarter Sleeve

Decoration: Zipper, Splice

Length: Knee-length

Occasion: Office, Daily

Package Content: 1 x Women Dress

6 Sizes available:

Size: There are 6 sizes (S/M/L/XL/2XL/3XL) available for the following listing. please allow 1-2cm differs due to manual measurement, thanks (All measurement in cm and please note 1cm=0.39inch)

Size Chart

Size(cm)SML-12XL-142XL-163XL-18
Length100101102103104105
Bust(laid flat)83.588.593.598.5103.5108.5
Bust(after stretch)879297102107112
Waist(laid flat)657075808590
Waist(after stretch)687478828792
Hip(laid flat)88.593.598.5103.5108.5113
Hip(after stretch)9297102107112118
Shoulder Width46.548495051.552.5



Tags: Pencil Dresses

Write a review

Please login or register to review >>

SHIPPING

For UK: Free Delivery 

For Other countries: The cost of the delivery depends on the size and weight of your order and the carrier used. Free Delivery over $60(threshold excludes delivery costs)

Carriers:
United Kingdom: Hermes
Germany: DHL
Spain: Correos
France: La Poste
Italy: GLS
United States: UPS
Canada: FedEx

Your estimated delivery date is indicated on your basket page. We aim to dispatch your order within 1 working days. You will receive your order within 6-8 working days. Our delivery days are Monday-Saturday.

Be Attention: If one product in your order is out of stock, the customer has the ability to cancel the order or replace it to another item. When this situation happened, Zkaka customer service team will contact you by email firstly, you can tell us your decision by email, but if you do not notice this email, we will continue to contact you by phone in the next day, if this time we also disconnect with you, then we will arrange the refund of this item (For customer buy one item) or refund of this item and arrange the shipment of other available items(For customer buy several items). Besides, Any questions, please feel free to contact our customer service team (service@zkaka.com).

RETURNS POLICY

We aim to offer services that will benefit all our customers. We hope you are happy with every purchase you make. In certain circumstances, you may want to return some items. Please read our return policy below, we will do our best to assist you.

https://www.zkaka.com/return-policy

Track Your Orders Now