Womens Pencil Dress Crew Neck Line Pattern Slim DressWomens Pencil Dress Crew Neck Line Pattern Slim Dress
22.9900

Womens Pencil Dress Crew Neck Line Pattern Slim Dress

Flash sale
Ends In : 00h:00m:00s
Brand: Zkaka
Product Code: KK-MS15
  • $38.31 $22.99 -39%

Colour:
  • Pink + White Pink + White
  • Blue Blue
Size:
Qty:
Check the size chart before placing orders.

High waist, line flow visually makes you look very slim, extremely Comfortable.

Suit for many occasions like Work, Business, Party and so on.

Material: Cotton

Color: Blue, Pink+White

Pattern: Solid

Waist: High Waist

Sleeve Length (cm): Short

Collar: Crew Collar

Sleeve Type: Regular

Length: Midi

Occasion: Office, Daily

Package Content: 1 x Women Dress

5 Sizes available:

Size: There are 6 sizes (M/L/XL/2XL/3XL) available for the following listing. please allow 1-2cm differs due to manual measurement, thanks (All measurement in cm and please note 1cm=0.39inch)

Size Chart

Size(cm)MLXL2XL3XL
Length100101102103104
Bust(laid flat)859095100105
Bust(after stretch)899499104109
Waist(laid flat)7277828792
Waist(after stretch)7681869196
Hip(laid flat)9095100105110
Hip(after stretch)9499104109114
Sleeve Length1920212223
Shoulder Width3940414243




Tags: Pencil Dresses

Write a review

Please login or register to review >>

SHIPPING

For UK: Free Delivery 

For Other countries: The cost of the delivery depends on the size and weight of your order and the carrier used. Free Delivery over $60(threshold excludes delivery costs)

Carriers:
United Kingdom: Hermes
Germany: DHL
Spain: Correos
France: La Poste
Italy: GLS
United States: UPS
Canada: FedEx

Your estimated delivery date is indicated on your basket page. We aim to dispatch your order within 1 working days. You will receive your order within 6-8 working days. Our delivery days are Monday-Saturday.

Be Attention: If one product in your order is out of stock, the customer has the ability to cancel the order or replace it to another item. When this situation happened, Zkaka customer service team will contact you by email firstly, you can tell us your decision by email, but if you do not notice this email, we will continue to contact you by phone in the next day, if this time we also disconnect with you, then we will arrange the refund of this item (For customer buy one item) or refund of this item and arrange the shipment of other available items(For customer buy several items). Besides, Any questions, please feel free to contact our customer service team ([email protected]).

RETURNS POLICY

We aim to offer services that will benefit all our customers. We hope you are happy with every purchase you make. In certain circumstances, you may want to return some items. Please read our return policy below, we will do our best to assist you.

https://www.zkaka.com/return-policy

Track Your Orders Now